Weather Alert

KJEL TRADING POST 5-27-21

1. CUTTING BOARD, MOTORCYCLE LUGGAGE, WOMEN’S CHAPS AND VEST 660-351-0371
2. 1997 4WD TRUCK 270-6598
3. EXTENSION LADDER, STEPLADDER, VISE 660-438-2794
4. NEEDS STOVEPIPE 770-4326
5. GARAGE SALE ON HOOVER FRIDAY AND SATURDAY 718-5931
6. VANITY WITH SINK, SPARE TIRE COVERS 533-0765
7. CHAROLAIS CALF 533-4245
8. NEEDS PONTOON PADDLEBOAT AND SIDE-BY-SIDE UTV 660-438-2794
9. WASHER AND DRYER 532-5517
10. 2007 CHEVY SILVERADO 4 DR 4WD TRUCK, STIHL CHAINSAW 664-1457
11. ROTTWEILER PUPPIES FOR FREE, CONCRETE MIXER, CAT AND KITTENS 573-539-5796
12. 1993 GMC TRUCK PARTS 573-317-7867
13. WALNUT AND PECAN TREES, NEEDS AUGER 573-586-9021
14. ALUMINUM THREE-SECTION LADDER, TAR KETTLE, CHANDELIERS 573-721-2903
15. PACK-N-PLAY, CAR SEAT FOR FREE 453-6331
16. NEEDS SMALL MOTOR 322-2934
17. NEEDS CAFETERIA TABLES 664-3042
18. THREE-PHASE CONVERTER 241-0257
19. BOAT, MOTOR 383-1162

Connect With Us