Weather Alert

KJEL TRADING POST 7-8-21

1. GARAGE SALE ON FARMERS LANE FRIDAY AND SATURDAY 533-3064
2. COMPOUND BOW SIGHT, TIRES 650-1068
3. AIR CONDITIONER 589-2277
4. 1985 CHARGER BASS BOAT WITH MOTOR AND TRAILER 489-5454
5. PATIO CHAIRS, TABLES WITH CHAIRS, POOL FRAME 532-4595
6. TURKEY OVEN, HANGING PLANTS 588-2198
7. 1994 4WD ONE-TON TRUCK, CARGO NETTING, FIFTH WHEEL HITCH 650-8951
8. HAY, DUCK AND GEESE DECOYS 345-5634
9. NEEDS SHORTBED FOR FORD F-150 322-0944
10. FLAT SCREEN TV, STEREO, METAL DETECTOR 573-836-3708
11. SERVING BOWLS AND PLATTERS, BREAD PANS, TUB 718-0969
12. WOMEN’S ARIAT BOOTS, FISH FRYER 718-5699
13. NEEDS SHELVING FOR GARAGE 322-4198
14. JD RIDING MOWERS, MOWER MOTORS 573-286-1665
15. PULLETS 288-2291
16. TRANSMISSION FOR 4WD CHEVY TRUCK 660-620-3002
17. NEEDS WAVE RUNNERS AND TRAILERS, HAS LAND IN LAURIE 573-525-1883
18. NEEDS MALE DUCK 664-4697
19. WOOD PODIUM FOR FREE 741-1806


Connect With Us