Weather Alert

KJEL TRADING POST 5-24-21

1. 1988 FORD LARIAT F-350 DUALLY 4DR LONGBED AND MOTOR 630-9047
2. ECHO WEEDEATER, TABLETOP DRILL PRESS, LADDERS 660-438-2794
3. LIFT CHAIR 664-2563
4. CEDAR LOGS, LUMBER 733-7293
5. WANTS MOWERS AND WEEDEATERS, WANTS CHAINSAWS 650-1382
6. NEEDS AIR CONDITIONERS 322-3799
7. ANTIQUE WOMEN’S BICYCLE, ALTERNATOR FOR FORD ESCAPE, DOES HAY 563-529-4359
8. 2011 NISSAN ALTIMA, NEEDS LAND NEAR LEBANON 718-0766
9. WROUGHT IRON PORCH RAILINGS 650-0243
10. NEEDS GARAGE DOOR 664-3042
11. HUSQVARNA RIDING MOWER 588-4573
12. ELECTRIC WHEELCHAIR 664-0963
13. ALUMINUM FISHING BOAT AND TRAILER 816-560-5898
14. TOY POODLES 664-1637
15. 2009 HARLEY SUPERGLIDE WILL SELL OR TRADE, NEEDS 40’S OR 50’S PROJECT TRUCK, PADDLEBOATS 422-8796
16. JOHN DEERE UTILITY CART FOR MOWER, ASHLEY DINING ROOM CHAIRS, OAK ROCKER 848-3278
17. CRAFTSMAN TILLER, NEEDS CHEAP GOLF CART AND CANNA BULBS 664-6709
18. CRAFTSMAN RIDING MOWER 288-2440
19. ALUMINUM RAMPS 664-7212
20. NEEDS ARROW ADVERTISING SIGN 458-4756
21. HAS CURIO CABINETS AND HOME INTERIOR ITEMS 588-2198
22. FIVE LOTS WITH MANUFACTURED HOME, SHOP, AND BARN, NEEDS FORD F-150 4WD 660-829-5356
23. BUMPER PADS FOR LOADING DOCK, TV’S, LIFEJACKETS 288-2071

Connect With Us Listen To Us On