Weather Alert

KJEL TRADING POST 11-11-21

1. LAWN SPREADER 650-8332
2. VCR CONVERTER, ALBUM, COVERALLS 322-3061
3. PA AMP MIXER, SPEAKERS, TIRES 426-5067
4. WHEELCHAIR, FLATBED TRAILER, TRACTOR BOOM 531-1847
5. BAG OF HUNTERS ORANGE 322-2893
6. NEEDS BACKPACK LEAF BLOWER 322-4198
7. WOOD CIRCULATOR, FURNITURE 589-2277
8. HEREFORD BOAR PIG 664-3622
9. HAY FOR SALE 718-6152
10. AC TRACTOR WITH LOADER AND BALE SPIKE, TRACTOR, DOGHOUSE 468-8343
11. WELDER WITH ACCESSORIES 298-4253
12. COUNTERTOP DISHWASHER 608-617-8795
13. STROLLER AND CAR SEAT 531-0213
14. PUPPY FOR SALE, DUCKS 573-317-6674
15. ANTIQUE COKE COOLER 282-1557
16. WALL TENT, WOOD STOVE 573-286-6231
17. MOBILE OFFICE SETUP FOR VAN, LADDER RACK 573-434-1127
18. KITCHEN ISLAND, FOUR DINING CHAIRS 588-2176
19. NEEDS WELDING LEADS 664-9141
20. 2008 FIFTH WHEEL NEEDS MINOR WORK, GIRLS GUITAR 479-925-6991
21. ANTIQUE BELMONT ASHTRAY 650-4523
22. 1996 CHEVY CAVALIER, CHRYSLER REAR END, 2002 JAGUAR FOUR-DOOR 573-280-1511


Connect With Us