Weather Alert

KJEL TRADING POST

1. 2003 CHEVY VENTURE MINIVAN 718-5404
2. 1986 HONDA NIGHTHAWK 573-345-3811
3. COOKSTOVE 664-7219
4. 1974 SS EL CAMINOS, 1997 MUSTANG GT 955-2315
5. LAWN SWEEPER (JOHN DEERE), POWER WHEELCHAIR, PAINT GUN 531-1847
6. STEEL ADJUSTABLE BED FRAME, FAN, LIGHT KIT, AND TRACK LIGHTING, CHAIN BINDER 816-559-1758
7. TURKEY COOKER AND POT, TABLE AND CHAIRS, PING PONG TABLE 531-0984
8. NEEDS PICKUP RACK 718-4787
9. NEEDS POLE BARN BUILT 288-2291
10. 2011 NISSAN ALTIMA, NEEDS LAND NEAR LEBANON (WOODED) 718-0766
11. WOODWORKING TOOLS 650-4558
12. NEEDS OLD FIREWORKS AND FOSSIL COLLECTIONS 573-465-3561
13. ENGLISH BULLDOG 660-438-2362
14. NEEDS HEADACHE RACK FOR 2004 DODGE 3/4 TON LONGBED (NEEDS LIGHTS) 733-0789
15. JAZZY SCOOTERS 733-6296
16. GAZELLE EXERCISE MACHINE, GRILL CHEF 241-0480
17. PUSH MOWER (NEEDS WORK), CRAFTSMAN LAWN CATCHER, METAL SAW 533-2283
18. NEEDS FREE MOWERS, CHAINSAWS, AND WEEDEATERS 650-1382
19. TRUCK 270-6598
20. CRAFTSMAN RIDING MOWER 733-3790
21. HENS 533-4301
22. NEEDS FLASHING ARROW ADVERTISING SIGN 458-4756
23. BATTERIES FOR MOBILE CHAIR 573-873-4685
24. NEEDS CAMPER FOR TRUCK 830-9665

Connect With Us Listen To Us On