Weather Alert

KJEL Trading Post Jan 9, 2020

SPONSORS: **** Missouri Farm Bureau Agents, Jim Anthony and Scott McCowen of Lebanon and David Andrews of Buffalo and Owen Sandblasting Anything, Anywhere.

1. NEEDS MILK AND CHICKENS 533-4330
2. CATTLE TRAILER, GOLF CART 991-1145
3. WOOD 322-2983
4. NEEDS OLD CURRENCY 309-9296
5. CAMPER BUNKHOUSE TRAILER, 2003 FORD SUPER DUTY DIESEL WITH BALE BED 573-229-4666
6. 2008 CHEVY EQUINOX SPORT, CHAINSAW, NEEDS DESK CHAIR 718-0766
7. JEEP TRAILER, 1987 BLAZER 2WD, MOBILE HOME 573-375-0352
8. PUPPIES 573-337-2164
9. SUBURBAN, LOWE BOAT WITH ACCESSORIES 573-569-5981
10. FEMALE BEAGLE 668-5893
11. DISC 322-3404
12. 1990 SEA RAY BOAT 573-855-2684
13. WOOD SPLITTER, CHAINSAW, HYDRAULIC PUMP FOR WOOD SPLITTER 573-286-1665
14. NEEDS METAL WALKER, NEEDS LIFT CHAIR 664-7212
15. GENERATOR, ELECTRIC FURNACE, ELECTRIC DRYER 426-5449
16. SEWING MACHINE CABINET 733-5456
17. 1966 CHEVY 718-6845
18. POULAN CHAINSAW 630-9047
19. NEEDS FLATBOTTOM BOAT, SCAFFOLDING 588-5249
20. DISHWASHER, WOOD CHIPPER, BICYCLES 573-873-4685
21. WOOD 573-433-1118
22. DISPLAY CASE, TIRES 650-1068
23. TIRE AND WHEEL FOR FOCUS 573-842-7739

Connect With Us