Weather Alert

KJEL Trading Post Jan 13, 2020

1. NEEDS MILK AND CHICKENS 533-4330
2. COUCH AND CHAIR, DESK, QUEEN MATTRESS FOR FREE 298-1563
3. NEEDS CHEAP CAR 718-8860
4. SMART TV, TV STAND 322-3061
5. HAY 718-6152
6. WINDOWS, BATTERY 588-1608
7. LADDER, BARBIES 573-759-6156
8. SOFA, LOVESEAT, RECLINER 573-528-7772
9. NEEDS SHIRTS FOR KIDS 650-1567
10. PS4 WITH ACCESSORIES, DOG KENNELS 322-8235
11. 2002 FORD F-150 SUPER CREW XLT 718-0245
12. LIVESTOCK TRAILER, GOLF CART 991-1145
13. CROSSBOW WITH ACCESSORIES 241-1168
14. NEEDS AIR COMPRESSOR, TIRES AND WHEELS 660-438-2794
15. PEDESTAL SINK, TRUCK TOOLBOX, NEEDS VHS PLAYER WITH REMOTE AND HARDWOOD FLOORING 664-6709
16. AUGER BIT 664-7219
17. WOOD 718-1072
18. CONVECTION OVEN, RATS 741-1034
19. CHAINSAW BARS AND CHAINS 288-2199
20. WOOD 322-2983
21. SHOWER BOARD, VHS MOVIES 532-4595
22. SUMP PUMP 314-570-1085
23. DOUBLE BED 288-9904
24. TRAILER FRAME, COKE BOTTLES, DISHES 573-433-5007
25. WOOD 288-2019
26. NEEDS METAL LOCKERS 588-0383
27. NEEDS RAT CAGE 322-0545
28. BEEF TO PROCESS 718-1590
29. FURNITURE 322-2448
30.


Connect With Us