Weather Alert

KJEL Trading Post Dec 31, 2019

1. WOOD 322-2983
2. CHIHUAHUAS 288-2276
3. SILVERWARE AND PLATTERS, NEEDS STEPLADDER FOR DOCK 816-559-1758
4. HAY 573-836-2401
5. NEEDS CAMPER 288-5761
6. FORD RANGER WHEELS AND TIRES, NEEDS GO-CART 664-1457
7. NEEDS COMPUTER DESK CHAIR, HAS CHAINSAW, ATV 718-0766
8. NEEDS CALFS 288-2291
9. WOOD, CHAINSAWS 533-1984
10. CAMPER, 2003 FORD F-250 SUPER DUTY 573-229-4666
11. NEEDS HARDWOOD FLOORING AND METAL CHICKEN NESTING BOX AND FEEDER, HAS PEDESTAL SINK AND CHROME WHEELS FOR CHEVY 664-6709
12. NEEDS TREADMILL AND WEIGHT BENCH 573-544-3994
13. CAMPER SHELL, NEEDS 40 HP MOTOR AND STOCK TANK 322-4198
14. NEEDS WASHER, HAS MICROWAVE AND WOOD, COMIC BOOKS 660-351-0371
15. WOOD 718-1072
16. HAY, CHEVY PARTS, TIRES 563-529-4359
17. STOVE, GAS COOKSTOVE, STORAGE BARRELS 664-2035
18. TRAILER RAMPS, CEMENT MIXER, TIRES 531-2838
19. TWO-ACRE LOT IN COUNTRY, NEEDS MOBILE HOME 588-4573
20. RABBITS 533-4301
21. 1955 CHEVY PROJECT CAR 532-5745
22. NEEDS SCHOOL BUS 308-202-1441
23. WALKER WITH SEAT, VENTLESS PROPANE HEATER 588-1450

Connect With Us Listen To Us On