Weather Alert

KJEL Trading Post Dec 24

1. TRAILER 532-3217
2. 2000 CHEVY TRUCK 3/4 TON 4WD 630-9047
3. LADDER, BARBIES 573-759-6156
4. WOOD 322-2983
5. GO-CART 718-6995
6. NEEDS VINTAGE CANNING JARS 322-8163
7. KENWOOD STEREO SYSTEM 573-836-3708
8. SEWING MACHINE CABINET 733-5456
9. YOUTH BOW 288-9116
10. CHROME WHEELS FOR CHEVY, PORCELAIN SINK, VINTAGE CHICKEN STUFF, NEEDS HARDWOOD FLOORING 664-6709
11. PUPPIES, BOXER 399-3473
12. PROPANE HEATER, WALKER WITH SEAT 588-1450
13. FOX TRAPS, SMALLER TRAPS, PET TAXI 298-4946
14. 1997 SATURN 589-8888
15. DOG KENNEL, CAGES 531-3125
16. RABBITS 533-4301
17. FOUND BEAGLE 217-9832
18. NEEDS HEAD CHUTE 718-5321
19. NEEDS TIMING GEAR AND COVER SET FOR INTERNATIONAL TRACTOR 650-8693
20. WOOD, CHAINSAWS 533-1984
21. FEMALE CHIHUAHUAS 288-2276
22. WASHER AND DRYER PEDESTALS 533-0765
23. NEEDS RIDING MOWER PARTS 650-1382
24. PUPPIES 664-4761
25. NEEDS CROSSBOW 573-705-6639
26. PEACOCKS 650-7153

Connect With Us