Weather Alert

KJEL Trading Post Dec 17, 2019

1. NEEDS GREEN JADEITE SET 533-3064
2. BARBIES 573-759-6156
3. TRAILER, LOST TWO DOGS NEAR GROVESPRING, DOES ODD JOBS 462-0004
4. WANTS FREE RIDING MOWER 650-1382
5. CHIHUAHUAS 288-2276
6. 2008 FORD TRUCK, NEEDS STEERING WHEEL FOR 1972 CHEVY TRUCK 345-7480
7. NEEDS LP TANK AND TRUCK TOOLBOX 650-6942
8. WOOD CIRCULATOR STOVE FOR FREE 718-0892
9. CHAINSAWS 573-201-5280
10. PECANS 532-5601
11. WALKER WITH SEAT, VENTLESS PROPANE HEATER 588-1450
12. HAY, 1995 GMC FOR PARTS, 1995 CADILLAC 563-529-4359
13. 1969 CHEVY HALF-TON 967-0729
14. TIRES 532-2021
15. JAZZY CHAIR, TRAILERS 573-873-4685
16. COUCH, TWO CHAIRS 322-0070
17. GUINEAS, DUCKS 573-759-6140
18. KENWOOD RECEIVER WITH SPEAKERS 573-836-3708
19. NEEDS PROPANE TANK 718-6170
20. WHITE TRACTOR WITH LOADER 543-5541
21. DASCHUNDS 650-7817

Connect With Us Listen To Us On