Weather Alert

KJEL TRADING POST 9-7-21

1. FACE SHIELDS 650-1567
2. YARD SALE ON HARVEST ROAD THURSDAY AND FRIDAY 532-3427
3. SANYO TV WITH REMOTE, NEEDS WOOD 650-8951
4. CROSSBOWS, RODS AND REELS 532-3401
5. STOVEPIPE KIT, CERAMIC LOG SET 531-1847
6. NEEDS TRUCK 991-8582
7. GUINEAS 573-793-2763
8. SWIVEL ROCKER/RECLINERS, VISE WITH STAND, FLOOR JACK, BATTERY CHARGERS 660-438-2794
9. FARM GATES 531-0016
10. LADIES LEATHER PANTS, HARLEY JEAN JACKET 660-351-0371
11. BLADE FOR TRACTOR, BED LINER FOR TRUCK 664-7219
12. FURNACE 664-0535
13. ROUND BALES OF HAY 573-286-2522
14. NEEDS STOCK TRAILER 288-2019
15. PET TAXI, METAL BUCKETS, ALOE VERA PLANT 664-9385
16. ELECTRIC HEATER, TABLET, SPACE HEATERS, NEEDS TIRES AND WHEELS FOR TRAILER 664-6709
17. 2002 DODGE CARAVAN 660-829-5356
18. NEEDS WOODED ACREAGE NEAR LEBANON 718-0766
19. FUEL TANK WITH STAND 473-1182


Connect With Us