Weather Alert

KJEL TRADING POST 9-20-21

1. OAK ENT. CENTER 588-1608
2. CROSSBOWS WITH ACCESSORIES, BOW WITH ACCESSORIES, MEAT GRINDERS 532-3401
3. DRYER, NEEDS MILK 288-2440
4. NEEDS PROPANE TANK 718-7289
5. STOVEPIPE 531-1847
6. SERVING PLATTERS, CORRELLE PLATES 718-0969
7. POT-BELLIED PIG 345-1305
8. HAY FOR SALE 718-6152
9. NATIVITY SCENE, LADIES LEATHER PANTS AND VEST, HARLEY COOKIE JAR 660-351-0371
10. RABBIT HUTCH ON STILTS 531-3483
11. MOBILE HOME FOR RENT IN VERSAILLES, NEEDS TRAILER, BOAT 573-692-2499
12. JD RIDING MOWER 533-2512
13. YARD SALE ON FRIDAY, ANTIQUE DRESSER AND MIRROR, ROCKING CHAIR, FOOD GRINDER 532-5821
14. 1947 HF TRACTOR, CEDAR AND OAK LOGS, CABINETS 733-7293
15. NEEDS HOUSE OR MOBILE HOME 479-925-6991
16. HTC TABLET WITH CASE, ELECTRIC HEATER, RADIO FLYER WAGON, NEEDS TIRES AND WHEELS FOR TRAILER 664-6709
17. NEEDS PORTABLE DOG KENNEL BUILDING 327-5333
18. COMPOUND BOW, MICHELIN TIRES 718-7486
19. DINING CHAIRS 588-2176
20. JUNK CARS 533-4787
21. QUEEN SERTA BED 554-2138
22. TILE TABLE SAW, TRIPOD FOR LUMBER, PEDAL CAR 573-337-0508
23. NEEDS CARPET STRETCHER 718-9997


Connect With Us