Weather Alert

KJEL TRADING POST 8-20-21

1. COMPUTER WITH ACCESSORIES, METAL DETECTOR 573-836-3708
2. NEEDS MALE GOOSE 573-280-3131
3. RIDING MOWER 630-9047
4. NEEDS CANNON 522-3326
5. WEEDEATER COMBO, PARTS FOR MOTOR 531-1847
6. LAND TO LEASE FOR HUNTING, BARN WOOD, NEEDS WOOD CUT ON SHARES 733-0278
7. EXTENSION LADDER, STEPLADDER, PATIO TABLE SETS, DRILL PRESS 660-438-2794
8. NEEDS MOBILE HOME AND LAND 288-2032
9. NEEDS AQUABOT 532-7811
10. GENERATOR, DISC AND PLOW, GMC DUMP 967-0729
11. NEEDS TOW DOLLY 573-280-0444
12. 267 CHEVY ENGINE 345-8177
13. HPC TABLET WITH CASE, COZY COUPE KIDS CAR, HEATER, NEEDS TIRES FOR TRAILER 664-6709
14. BOAT WITH MOTOR AND TRAILER 770-4326
15. 1970 CHEVY C-10 573-836-6917
16. SURGER 345-7760
17. BOAR BILLY GOAT 531-5127
18. BOAT MOTOR 848-3278
19. RED TURKEYS, PEACOCKS 718-4707
20. FUEL TANK WITH STAND 473-1182
21. 2000 FORD RANGER XTC 4WD 588-1608
22. PICNIC TABLE, STEPSTOOLS, BENCHES 521-7178
23. NEEDS WOOD, STAINLESS STEEL BOAT PROPS, CHROME MASTER CYLINDERS 573-346-2940
24. 1997 GMC XTC, 1995 FORD RANGER, METAL DOOR 733-6296
25. NEEDS BURN BARRELS AND DOGHOUSES 588-9623
26. HOUSE FOR SALE 718-0766
27. NEEDS CANNING JARS 664-9385


Connect With Us