Weather Alert

KJEL TRADING POST 8-10-20

1. NEEDS HOUSE TO RENT AND CHEAP VEHICLE, NEEDS CHICKENS 288-2440
2. WILLARD ASPHALT GIFT CERTIFICATE 532-9895
3. ELECTRIC RANGE, OAK DINING SET WITH SIX CHAIRS 844-7714
4. TRUCK TOOLBOX 630-9047
5. TRANSMISSION, 1994 CHEVY HALF-TON, HOLLY CARB 573-525-1219
6. MICROWAVE, CROCKPOT 664-7212
7. IMPACT 573-836-4509
8. COFFEE MAKER, TOILET 573-759-6156
9. HOGS, DEEPFREEZE 588-4573
10. PUSH MOWER WITH BAGGER, WALKERS, STORM DOORS 573-434-6568
11. KITCHEN APPLIANCES, CERAMICS, MENS T-SHIRTS 532-4595
12. NEEDS PELLET GRILL SMOKER AND FIREWOOD, 1992 CORVETTE ZR-1 573-346-2940
13. CHICKENS 664-2035
14. AIR CONDITIONER 270-6598
15. NEEDS BED FOR FORD TRUCK 664-6022
16. NEEDS GRAVEL DELIVERED 286-4040
17. PUSH MOWER FOR FREE 664-1867
18. CHAIRS, RUG 573-346-0280
19. NEEDS HAY 664-1140
20. NEEDS HOME TO RENT 650-8361
21. PORT-A-POTTY, LIVING ROOM CHAIR, THROW RUGS 664-6709
22. NEEDS UTV 830-9665
23. BARN WOOD 718-2779
24. JD PLOW, NEEDS USED PUSH MOWER 532-6561
25. WOOD PLANER, BOX TRUCK, NEEDS 4WD ATV 718-0766
26. WICKER FURNITURE SET 314-326-0640
27. PUSH MOWER 650-1382


Connect With Us