Weather Alert

KJEL TRADING POST 7-7-21

1. ELECTRIC DRYER, NEEDS MILK 288-2440
2. DINING ROOM TABLE AND CHAIRS, ENT. CENTER 660-723-5711
3. PONY AND ACCESSORIES 453-6062
4. 2002 CADILLAC 650-8711
5. HYDRAULIC FLUID, HALF PTO, FISHING POLES AND TACKLE BOX 664-3750
6. CRAFTSMAN FLOOR JACK, AIR COMPRESSOR, SAWZALL 660-438-2794
7. NEEDS TRAILER OR LARGE STORAGE BUILDING 532-6561
8. TILLER, MICROWAVE, RODS AND REELS 532-3401
9. DRUM SET 588-9623
10. BEEHIVES, RABBIT CAGES 689-0988
11. JERSEY STEERS 733-3819
12. STIHL CHAINSAW, NEEDS CHAIN LINK GATES 664-1457
13. DIRT BIKE TO TRADE 573-836-1806
14. LAND NEAR LAURIE, NEEDS POOL LADDER AND WAVERUNNERS 573-525-1883
15. 2011 NISSAN ALTIMA, TABLE AND CHAIRS, ROTORS AND STARTER FOR MALIBU 718-0766
16. PATIO CHAIRS, TABLE, POOL FRAME 532-4595
17. TANNING BED, REFRIGERATORS, SEWING MACHINE TABLE 573-368-9238
18. PIT BULL FEMALE FOR FREE, LAND NEAR SLEEPER 241-0480
19. TRAILER AND LAND 660-829-5356
20. GARAGE SALE ON FRIDAY AND SATURDAY 533-3064
21. CHICKEN HOUSE, NEEDS FEMALE GOOSE 383-1324
22. NEEDS ADULT GUINEAS 217-821-1876


Connect With Us