1. NEEDS CHEAP CAR, HOUSE TO RENT, AND HENS 288-2440
2. TIRES 770-4326
3. HENS, DUCKS 462-0004
4. ROOSTER 718-3079
5. XBOX WITH ACCESSORIES, VCR WITH MOVIES, SECURITY LIGHT 573-836-3708
6. 1953 OLDSMOBILE PROJECT CAR 991-6951
7. RIDING MOWER 650-1382
8. PLAYPEN, NEEDS FERRET CAGE 286-3681
9. TRACTOR WITH LOADER 543-5541
10. WOODEN FENCE 533-2002
11. NEEDS SWING SET 531-1301
12. NEEDS MITSUBISHI MIRAGE FOR PARTS 660-829-5356
13. NEEDS GUINEAS, HAS CHICKENS 383-1324
14. FUEL TANK, DISHWASHER 608-617-8795
15. 2001 TOYOTA CAMRY NEEDS MOTOR, COOKTOP, SINK 531-1040
16. AIR CONDITIONER 270-6598
17. NEEDS STEEL PLATE, HAS CHICKENS, NEEDS GRIND MILL 733-0789
18. LOST CAT 718-3730
19. FORD TRACTOR WITH LOADER 630-9047