Weather Alert

KJEL TRADING POST 7-14-20

1. NEEDS HOUSE TO RENT AND CHEAP CAR, NEEDS HENS 288-2440
2. WINDOW A-C UNIT, ALUMINUM PANELS, BLIND BASE 741-1806
3. GUN CABINET, ELECTRICAL WIRE 573-528-7748
4. 2000 FORD F-150 664-2532
5. NEEDS FEMALE DUCKS 533-1984
6. RIDING MOWER, NEEDS CAMPER FOR TRUCK 322-4873
7. PLAYPEN, NEEDS CAGE FOR FERRET 286-3681
8. FORD TRACTOR WITH LOADER 630-9047
9. BARREL STOVE, TINY HOME WITH LAND 241-0480
10. QUEEN BED FRAME, PALM TREE 718-0033
11. HAY 594-2211
12. FLATBED TRAILER 322-5270
13. BLACKBERRIES 288-2291
14. NEEDS FEMALE PEACOCK 588-0993
15. TRAILER TIRES AND WHEELS 288-2019
16. BLACKBERRIES 532-5821
17. RED HEELER, DODGE WHEELS 664-7903
18. NEEDS PORTABLE CARPORT AND ARROW SIGN FOR ADVERTISING 458-4756
19. NEEDS KAYAKS 718-9511
20. TRACTOR WITH BRUSHHOG, LAWN ROLLER AND SWEEPER 718-2779
21. 2010 SCION XD 573-201-3579
22. HOMEMADE JET SKI TRAILER 664-6709
23. NEEDS TRAVEL TRAILER TO RENT 650-6865


Connect With Us