Weather Alert

KJEL TRADING POST 6-8-21

1. 80 ACRES OF HAY 462-0004
2. CERAMIC FIREPLACE LOG, LAWN SWEEPER, WEEDEATER 531-1847
3. LADDER, SMALL REFRIGERATOR, MICROWAVE 573-721-2903
4. NEEDS FOOD TRAILER 718-0322
5. NEEDS METAL DOOR 573-855-8495
6. NEEDS CHEAP ELECTRIC DRYER 288-2440
7. NEEDS SMALL CAMPER 309-1453
8. KITCHEN TABLE WITH FIVE CHAIRS, 2007 FORD F-150 650-5974
9. AUTO RAMPS, PADDLE FAN WITH TRACK LIGHTING AND LIGHT, STEEL BEDFRAME 816-559-1758
10. PULLETS 288-2291
11. USED LUMBER, OUTSIDE AIR CONDITIONING UNIT, TRUCK BEDLINER 322-2983
12. MALIBU OCEAN KAYAK 855-9268
13. 1994 ONE-TON CHEVY FLATBED 454, CUTTING TORCH SYSTEM, DRYER 650-8951
14. QUEEN MATTRESS FOR FREE 664-3042
15. EXTENSION LADDER, APPLIANCE DOLLY, TABLETOP DRILL PRESS 660-438-2794
16. PORTABLE TREE STANDS, CLIMBING STICKS 260-2014
17. SUMP PUMP, ALTERNATOR FOR FORD ENGINE 314-570-1085
18. NEEDS ENCLOSED TRAILER, NEEDS HORSE, NEEDS POLARIS SIDE BY SIDE 573-692-2499
19. ELECTRIC SCOOTER 733-6296
20. TENT TRAILER 573-512-1784
21. WILL MOW YARDS 718-6917
22. NEEDS WOOD SPLITTER, HAS SUITCASES 664-0699
23. DOGS FOUND NEAR HEARTLAND MALL
24. BUSH HOG, DEER STAND 872-8323

Connect With Us