Weather Alert

KJEL TRADING POST 6-30-21

1. 2002 FORD EXPLORER XLT 4WD 718-0245
2. HUTCH 573-433-4109
3. NEEDS JD WORK DONE AND LOGGING WORK DONE ON SHARES 531-3542
4. MOTORCYCLE WHEEL, LADIES HARLEY PANTS AND VEST, HARLEY PANTS 660-351-0371
5. PUSH MOWER, TROLLING MOTOR, MICROWAVE 532-3401
6. NEEDS TRUCK 3/4 TON OR LARGER 573-855-2032
7. JD LAWN SWEEPER, WEEDEATER/ATTACHMENTS, POWER WHEELCHAIR 531-1847
8. NEEDS BRUSH HOGGING DONE 664-8474
9. PROPANE CYLINDER (FULL) 718-7200
10. PLUM TREE, FLY ROD 532-8008
11. NEEDS WEEDEATER FOR PARTS (TROY BUILT) 991-2541
12. PULLETS 288-2291
13. ANTIQUE GAS PUMP, PEPSI MACHINE (ANTIQUE) 816-266-7624
14. ONE-TON DUALLY 4WD, FIFTH WHEEL HITCH, ELECTRIC DRYER 650-8951
15. 2002 FORD EXPLORER 4WD, 1997 FORD THUNDERBIRD 531-3125
16. CHICKEN HOUSE, NEEDS FEMALE GOOSE 383-1324
17. DOES ODD JOBS 770-4326
18. SQUARE BALES OF HAY, CENTRAL A-C UNIT 563-529-4359
19. NEEDS DIRT WORK DONE 588-0815
20. ELECTRIC COOKSTOVE 733-5744
21. NEEDS GOLF CART, ANTIQUE TRUNK, WOODEN STORAGE BOX 664-6709


Connect With Us