Weather Alert

KJEL TRADING POST 6-30-20

1. PUPPY WITH KENNEL 664-7903
2. NEEDS PUMP AND FILTER FOR POOL 718-1296
3. JD ZERO-TURN MOWER 573-885-4439
4. 11 ACRES EAST OF LEBANON WITH MINI HOUSE AND BARN, NEEDS PADDLEBOAT WITH AWNING AND CHROME RIMS FOR 2006 DODGE 1500 241-0480
5. STEEL DOCK LADDER, WIRELESS HEADPHONES, PLATTERS 816-559-1758
6. NEEDS HAY PUT UP, JD PLOW 532-6561
7. NEEDS GUINEAS, HAS CHICKENS, FINCHES 383-1324
8. LUMBER, LAWN CART, WANTS METAL DOUBLE GLIDER 589-0161
9. NEEDS PUPPY STAIRS 531-0986
10. SODA BOTTLES, BIRDCAGE 531-3483
11. RIDING MOWER 270-6598
12. GOLF BAG WITH LEFTY CLUBS, NEEDS GO-CARTS 300-3355
13. NEEDS PULLETS 573-765-3874
14. MALE CHIHUAHUA 650-4716
15. DOES BRUSHHOGGING 288-2906
16. 2007 CHEVY EQUINOX SPORT, NEEDS STOVEPIPE, BRAKE AND DRUM LATHE 718-0766
17. LEAF CHIPPER 650-5243
18. NEEDS GLASS GLOBES FOR LIGHTING ROD, HAS ANTLER FROM CARIBOU 573-230-8264


Connect With Us