Weather Alert

KJEL TRADING POST 6-14-21

1. BABY TOYS 650-1567
2. AUTO RAMPS, CRAFTSMAN JACK STAND, LUG WRENCH 816-559-1758
3. LEATHER HARLEY RIDING GLOVES, LADIES HARLEY PANTS AND VEST, LADIES HARLEY PANTS 660-351-0371
4. HAS SILKY TERRIER THAT NEEDS A NEW HOME 532-0440
5. OUTSIDE A-C UNIT, BEDLINER FOR SMALL TRUCK, LUMBER, TRANSMISSION AND TRANSFER CASE 322-2983
6. TRACK MACHINE PAVER, 1974 FORD WITH DUMP BED AND HOIST, HOT TAR KETTLE, NEEDS LINCOLN TOWN CAR OR MERCURY MARQUIS OR FORD TRACTOR 573-721-2903
7. COMPOUND MITRE SAW 664-1657
8. HEREFORD BOAR PIG 664-3622
9. DRILL PRESS, STEPLADDER, EXTENSION LADDER 660-438-2794
10. ELEVEN ACRES WITH BUILDINGS, EXERCISE GLIDER 241-0480
11. FLOWERS 588-2198
12. TURKEYS 531-1836
13. STEREO SYSTEM, OFFICE CHAIR, METAL DETECTOR 573-836-3708
14. CEDAR LOGS, WOOD, CABINETS, 1947 MF TRACTOR 733-7293
15. SPARTAN RIDING MOWER 664-4761
16. PORTABLE PRESSURE WASHER, GLASS CANISTER SET 531-0879
17. ELECTRIC GUITAR WITH CASE AND AMPS, MICROWAVE CABINET AND MICROWAVE, NEEDS MOBILE HOME 532-6561
18. WILL DO HAY ON HALVES OR WHOLES 664-7903
19. FEMALE TEDDY BEAR PUPPY 573-759-6079
20. APEX COLOR TV, STAMINA EXERCISE BIKE 991-2541
21. DRAW BAR FOR FORD TRUCK, CONCRETE BLOCKS, BARN LUMBER 322-2893
22. DOES ODD JOBS 770-4326
23. ORCHARD GRASS HAY SQUARE BALES, KITTENS 270-6598
24. 2017 CHEVY EQUINOX 934-9000


Connect With Us