Weather Alert

KJEL TRADING POST 6-11-21

1. SCOTT JOPLIN STUFF, BICYCLE FOR TWO ATTACHMENT, WEED HOUND 816-559-1758
2. NEEDS PARTS FOR 2002-2005 DODGE CARAVAN 573-855-5808
3. TIRES AND WHEELS, HUSQVARNA CHAINSAW, HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLY FOR HALF-TON CHEVY TRUCK 573-525-1219
4. KITCHEN TABLE WITH FIVE CHAIRS, 2007 FORD XTC TRUCK LONGBED 650-5974
5. RIMS 217-223-3554
6. YARD SALE ON JESSIE ST. 588-2152
7. QUEEN BOX AND MATTRESS, TODDLER BED, ANTIQUE FURNITURE 573-528-1468
8. HAY FOR SALE 650-7153
9. METAL DOOR 531-5630
10. 4WD TRUCK, COOKSTOVE 270-6598
11. NEEDS TANDEM AXLE TRAILER AND BASKETBALL GOAL 322-4198
12. NEEDS MOWERS, WEEDEATERS, AND CHAINSAWS 650-1382
13. VW PARTS 573-337-0508
14. FINISH MOWER 322-3404
15. MALIBU OCEAN KAYAK WITH PADDLE 855-9268
16. NEEDS CANOPY TENT 664-3042
17. 2011 NISSAN ALTIMA, NEEDS WEIGHT MACHINE OR BOWFLEX, HAS ROTORS AND STARTER FOR 2005 MALIBU 718-0766
18. NEEDS GAS GOLF CART, NEEDS CANNA BULBS, NEEDS WATER PUMP FOR FOUNTAIN 664-6709
19. BROWN LIFT RECLINER, MOUNTAIN BIKE, EASTON BAT 322-5169
20. NEEDS YARD UMBRELLA 588-2198

Connect With Us