1. NEEDS JEEP CHEROKEE AND CHICKENS 533-4330
2. CABINET FOR FREE, FISHING STUFF, RODS AND REELS 573-736-5011
3. MALTESE MALE, POMERANIAN 664-9504
4. GOLF CART, JD WITH LOADER, HAY 345-5634
5. SIBERIAN HUSKY 650-0421
6. RECEIVER, BOOM BOX 573-836-3708
7. H FARMALL TRACTOR WITH MOWER, TIRES, CATTLE RACKS 531-0016
8. 1995 LINCOLN MARK 8 531-5639
9. DOES BRUSHHOGGING 288-2906
10. TRANSMISSION JACK, PUSH MOWER, RIDING MOWER MOTOR
11. WINDOW A-C UNITS, NEEDS TIRES 241-0503
12. MOVING SALE ON EAST HIGHWAY 32 533-0610
13. 2002 PT CRUISER (NEEDS TIMING BELT) 650-5725
14. NEEDS REFRIGERATOR WITH FREEZER 426-5024
15. SOLAR COVER FOR POOL, NEEDS DOG STEPS 531-0986
16. 1997 FIFTH WHEEL 573-337-2062
17. CHICKENS FOR FREE 972-768-0973
18. TIRES FOR TRAILER, NEEDS DINING ROOM CHAIRS 531-3682
19. NEEDS ODD JOBS DONE 446-2273
20. NEEDS BIB OVERALLS 718-0969
21. SAWMILL, LUMBER, NEEDS METAL DOUBLE GLIDER 589-0161
22. NEEDS WINDOW A-C UNIT 664-6709
23. LEG SCOOTER 532-6561
24. NEEDS SOLAR COVER FOR POOL 531-0127