1. ESTATE SALE ON MAY 9TH NEAR MONTREAL 286-3812
2. TRACTOR WITH LOADER 543-5541
3. NEEDS TANDEM CAR TRAILER, NEEDS RIDING MOWER MOTOR 300-3355
4. HORSE-DRAWN WAGON, SADDLE RACK 533-9111
5. GENERATOR 288-9116
6. CHICKEN HOUSE 818-4300
7. TOMATO CAGES FOR FREE, TV STAND 532-4595
8. GENERATOR 426-5449
9. TIRES 664-9317
10. RAINBOW VACUUM, CAMPER FOR SMALL TRUCK, BICYCLES 573-873-4685
11. NEEDS STRAWBERRY PLANTS 533-2043
12. KEROSENE LAMPS 532-5821
13. NEEDS ZERO-TURN MOWER AND CHICKENS 573-692-2499
14. PARAKEET 589-2307
15. NEEDS WINDMILL 259-2602
16. CHICKENS 288-2291
17. PONTOON WITH MOTOR, EXERCISE GAZELLE 532-6101
18. CHIHUAHUAS, PUPPIES 573-317-6674
19. YARD SALE ON NORTH FIVE 260-4456
20. TILLER MOTOR 531-9922
21. 2008 CHEVY EQUINOX SPORT, NEEDS CULVERT, HAS CHAINSAW 718-0766