Weather Alert

KJEL TRADING POST 5-28-20

1. TRACTOR WITH LOADER 543-5541
2. FLAT SCREEN TV WITH STAND 573-836-3708
3. KROKUS POSTER 322-4873
4. NEEDS TRAILER FOR MOWER AND MITSUBISHI MIRAGE FOR PARTS 660-829-5356
5. NEEDS WORK DONE 934-9000
6. NEEDS REFRIGERATOR 345-2663
7. LOST FEMALE GERMAN SHEPHERD IN BROWNFIELD 531-5616
8. GOATS 288-2291
9. NEEDS TAILGATE FOR FORD (95-98) 664-3042
10. DEER ANTLERS, TODDLER BED, NEEDS RECLINER/ROCKER 532-6561
11. RIDING VEST, MOTORCYCLE CHAPS, MOTORCYCLE TIRES 660-351-0371
12. YARD SALE IN LINN CREEK OFF LUTHER LANE ON FRIDAY AND SATURDAY
13. NEEDS CAMPER AND WAGON, HAS BLACK ANGUS BULL 322-4198
14. NEEDS ANTENNAE 446-2273
15. SUMP PUMP, MOTORCYCLE HELMETS 314-570-1085
16. NEEDS MIN-PIN 733-1513
17. FORD MOWER, BLADE, MOWER CART 531-0016
18. MOBILE HOME FOR SALE 533-4315
19. STIHL CHAINSAW 733-0789
20. 1967 BUICK SKYLARK HARDTOP PROJECT CAR 660-668-4977
21. NEEDS ZERO-TURN MOWER AND CAR HAULER TRAILER 573-374-0493


Connect With Us