Weather Alert

KJEL TRADING POST 5-26-20

1. HOLSTEIN HEIFERS 322-8151
2. NEEDS TOWEL AND MINIATURE HORSES 664-2532
3. SKILL SAW, COFFEE TABLE, SEWING MACHINE 872-5669
4. NEEDS TANDEM AXLE TRAILER, SOFTBALLS 300-3355
5. WEDDING DRESS, DEEP FRYER 993-0143
6. HOUSES FOR SALE IN LEBANON 322-4382
7. NEEDS JANA DELEON MISFORTUNE BOOK SERIES 718-0969
8. 1967 BUICK SKYLARK 660-668-4977
9. CHICKENS, ARIAT BOOTS 664-2035
10. NEEDS FREEZER 259-2602
11. TRANSMISSION JACK, RIDING MOWER BUFFALO
12. NEEDS TILLER 689-4740
13. DOGS FOR SALE 573-317-6674
14. TOW BAR FOR VOLKSWAGEN, U-HAUL TRAILER 573-337-0508
15. BOAT 532-6101
16. HOG DRILL 594-5016
17. NEEDS DOBERMAN PUPPY 683-4988
18. FLAT SCREEN TV 573-836-3708
19. NEEDS HOUSE TO RENT 650-8951
20. PUPPIES FOR SALE 573-337-2164
21. PUSH MOWER 650-8332
22. NEEDS COOKSTOVE WITH COIL BURNERS, NEEDS VENT FAN 636-584-4173
23. BABY STUFF 588-3198
24. 1984 CORVETTE, HAY, NEW HOLLAND ROUND BALER 563-529-4359
25. 1999 DODGE 3/4 TON TRUCK, NEEDS THREE-WHEELED BICYCLE 733-6296
26. DISC MOWER 588-5249
27. STORAGE BUILDING STUFF FOR SALE 531-3125


Connect With Us