Weather Alert

KJEL TRADING POST 5-13-22

1. GARDEN TILLER, FEEDER PIGS 741-0225
2. YARD SALE ON WILLOW LANE IN LEBANON
3. TIRES AND RIMS, PORTABLE SHED 573-317-7203
4. ROOSTERS, ELECTRICAL WIRE, FEMALE HUSKY 259-0475
5. BEDLINER FOR DODGE SHORTBED FOR FREE 588-3198
6. AUDIO BOOKS 588-9623
7. STEREO SYSTEM, RECORD PLAYER 573-836-3708
8. NEEDS RIDING MOWER 288-2440
9. MOVING SALE ON ORANGE BLOSSOM LANE
10. DRILL PRESS, NEEDS WOOD SPLITTER OR POWER WASHER, HAS PAINT GUN 531-1847
11. MOWER TRAILER, PORTABLE SHED 733-7293
12. BASS BOAT, MOTOR, AND TRAILER 489-5454
13. NEEDS LATTICE BOARD AND CHAIN LINK FENCING, NEEDS FOLDING TABLES 664-3042
14. REAR TRACTOR TIRES AND WHEELS 322-4359
15. NEEDS TREES CUT DOWN AND REMOVED 630-1096
16. KITCHEN TABLE WITH FOUR CHAIRS, LIGHTED PALM TREE, HANGING POTS 718-0033
17. HUSQVARNA TILLER NEEDS WORK, METAL SAW BLADES, POT RACK 322-3061
18. TABLE SAW 532-5821
19. GRAIN BIN, JD RAKE 588-4573
20. AIR CYLINDER TUBE, SKID STEER WHEELS 955-2103
21. CLAM BUCKET 573-286-1665
22. SPARE TIRE COVERS (CARDINALS AND CHIEFS), INTERIOR DOOR 533-0765
23. TRAILER TIRES AND WHEELS, GARMIN GPS WITH CAMERA, RAMPS 860-383-6555
24. MOBILE HOME FOR SALE 827-4133
25. COKE GARDEN BENCH, NEEDS TREATED LUMBER 664-6709
26. TABLE TOP GRILL, WOOD TABLE AND CHAIRS 573-280-9136



Connect With Us