1. NEEDS YARD MOWED 733-6168
2. NEEDS RED RHUBARB, HAS FEMALE CAT 664-9385
3. NEEDS DUMP TRAILER, FOUNTAIN, ALUMINUM LADDERS 660-438-2794
4. PARTS FOR 1994 MUSTANG 531-0861
5. STEEL BEDFRAME, SERVING PLATTERS, BICYCLE ATTACHMENT FOR TWO 816-559-1758
6. NEEDS CADILLAC DTS 2005-2007 660-829-5356
7. NEEDS WORKER FOR YARDWORK 664-2894
8. 1971 HARLEY ELECTROGLIDE, NEEDS BROKEN TRACTORS AND SKID STEERS 991-1145
9. HOIST, ENT. CENTER 573-873-2346
10. YARD ROLLER 718-4787
11. NEEDS TIRES 259-0475
12. CANNING JARS, PATIO FURNITURE, IRON RACK 532-6561
13. CEMENT TABLE, BENCHES, PEDESTAL, AND PADS 406-4105
14. NEEDS BLACK DIRT 531-3682
15. JD LAWN TRACTOR WITH TILLER 573-291-3248
16. NEEDS CASE BACKHOE 718-4579
17. CHICKENS, BARRELS 664-2035
18. EGGS 288-2291
19. NEEDS ROOSTER, HAS BOAR GOATS 532-6056
20. NEEDS PLACE TO RENT NEAR MARSHFIELD 259-2602
21. OAK BOARDS 573-855-0489
22. NEEDS SICLE BAR MOWER 300-3355
23. 1953 OLDSMOBILE PROJECT CAR, CB 991-6951
24. HAY, TILLS GARDENS, NEEDS PONY 718-6152
25. CHICKENS 322-0426