Weather Alert

KJEL TRADING POST 3-3-20

1. CROSSBOW AND CASE, BOX BLIND, POOL TABLE LIGHT 741-1806
2. BICYCLE ATTACHMENT FOR TWO, POLE SET, PLATTERS 816-559-1758
3. POTTY CHAIR, SHOWER STOOL, END TABLES 532-2344
4. DASCHUND PUPPIES 399-3473
5. KITCHEN CHAIRS, TURKEY 383-1324
6. HOUSE FOR SALE 322-4382
7. NEEDS OUTBOARD ENGINE 573-836-5864
8. JD CORN PLANTER, TOP FOR FORD F-150 SHORTBED 588-0392
9. TILLERS, MOWER 588-1052
10. 2001 PONTIAC BONNEVILLE 573-836-3708
11. TARP NUMBER NEEDED, APARTMENT IN SUNRISE BEACH, NEEDS ROOMMATE 573-692-2499
12. RIDING MOWER, BICYCLE, CHIPPER 573-873-4685
13. HAY, OLDSMOBILE AND CHEVY FOR PARTS 345-5634
14. 1999 FORD F-150 CLUB CAB 4WD 531-2212
15. 2000 FORD RANGER XLT 588-1608
16. NEEDS CAMPER OR RV FOR STORAGE, 2008 CHEVY EQUINOX SPORT, CHAINSAW 718-0766
17. 2009 GMC SIERRA TRUCK 664-8474
18. NEEDS STORAGE CABINETS 259-2602
19. 2000 FORD EXPLORER, TRACTOR EQUIPMENT, WHEELS AND TIRES 396-9154
20. NEEDS LADDER RACK FOR CHEVY VAN 531-3682
21. JD GARDEN TRACTOR, 2008 DODGE ONE-TON DUALLY FLATBED, 1964 CHEVY TRUCK 660-221-4205

Connect With Us Listen To Us On