KJEL TRADING POST 3-2-22

1. SCHOOL BUS, TRAILERS, 1964 FORD TRUCK 573-337-4439
2. 1974 FORD F-750 GRAIN TRUCK WITH HOIST, NEEDS MECHANIC WORK DONE 573-721-2903
3. ROUND BALES OF HAY FOR SALE 532-7287
4. FEMALE HUSKY FOR SALE 259-0475
5. NEEDS GRAVEL HAULED 664-9947
6. WOOD FOR SALE 531-9744
7. FIFTH-WHEEL CAMPER, ELECTRIC WHEELCHAIR, BOAT 770-4326
8. PARAKEETS AND ACCESSORIES, FINCHES 650-1567
9. PONTOON WITH TRAILER AND MOTOR AND FISH FINDER, ALASKAN MALAMUT WITH DOGHOUSE 489-5454
10. 2017 JEEP RENEGADE 4WD, GENERATOR 241-0480
11. LADDERS, WHEELBARROW 660-438-2794
12. 1992 REGAL BOAT, UTILITY TRAILER 573-525-1883
13. HOSPITAL BED 588-1450
14. NEEDS NERF BARS FOR 1994 CHEVY XTC 733-6296
15. AUTOGRAPHED CARDINALS BASEBALL, LEG BRACE, WALNUT WOOD 733-0278
16. FREE EGG CARTONS 532-5821
17. BLACK RECLINER, REFRIGERATOR, WINE JUGS 532-9842
18. BOXES OF STUFF FOR SALE 314-971-3367
19. NEEDS TRUCK SHORT BED FOR 2004 DODGE (WANTS WHITE) 573-346-3989
20. QUEEN HEADBOARD AND FOOTBOARD WITH RAILS 573-337-0508