Weather Alert

KJEL Trading Post 2-10-20

1. BLUE HEELER FOR FREE 532-7303
2. NEEDS 4WD DODGE TRUCK 65-01 AND DRIVER’S DOOR 573-855-0489
3. 303 MOTOR 298-9389
4. 2008 CHEVY EQUINOX SPORT, YAMAHA 4WD ATV, CHAINSAW 718-0766
5. WHEAT PENNIES, COINS 816-509-6184
6. JD GARDEN TRACTOR, JD ZERO TURN MOWER 573-885-4439
7. BASS TRACKER BOAT WITH MOTOR AND TRAILER 573-836-2401
8. STOCK TRAILER, HORSE 286-3785
9. MISSING CAR KEYS NEAR BB DOLLAR GENERAL 664-0404
10. CONVECTION OVEN, NEEDS FERRET 741-1034
11. MITSUBISHI TRACTOR 4WD WITH ATTACHMENTS AND TRAILER, TILLER 573-324-7258
12. NEEDS TIRES AND HARDWOOD FLOORING 664-6709
13. 2005 CHEVY SUBURBAN 4WD, BASS TOURNAMENT 755-0511
14. NEEDS MINIVAN OR BIG CAR 259-7214
15. FIFTH WHEEL TRAILER 718-6170
16. WOOD SPLITTER, CHIPPER, SNOWBLOWER 531-2196
17. TIRES 650-1068
18. REFRIGERATOR, FREEZER, GOLF CART 288-2694
19. NEEDS OAK BOOKSHELF 588-3404
20. WOOD 322-2983
21. GAME BIRDS, HENS 383-1324
22. WEIGHTS FOR TRACTOR, HAY 588-4573
23. 1983 ALLIS 4WD LOADER 660-668-4977
24. PUPPIES 458-1535

Connect With Us Listen To Us On