Weather Alert

KJEL TRADING POST 12-11-20

1. 1974 FORD F-750 DUMP TRUCK, 1999 FORD F-250 NEEDS WORK ON HEAD, PAVER 573-721-2903
2. BUMPER FOR FORD F-150 718-5354
3. 2014 CHEVY EQUINOX LT, EXTENSION LADDER, ANTIQUE LIGHT 660-438-2794
4. NEEDS SMALL GAS TANK 322-2934
5. DIGITAL SCANNER 532-9346
6. FRAMES, POSTERS, METAL SIGN FRAMES 533-4865
7. FISH GIGS 573-368-9026
8. NEEDS FORD TRUCK 660-829-5356
9. FENCING 531-5821
10. NEEDS BUSH HOG, HAS TANK SPRAYER 414-8896
11. 2008 BLACK CADILLAC 718-7055
12. MOBILE HOME FOR RENT 718-0047
13. NEEDS FREEZER 259-2602
14. HAY FOR SALE 718-6152
15. NEEDS DISC AND PROPANE TANK 650-1755
16. RIDING LAWN TRACTOR 630-9047
17. DOUBLE WIDE WITH LAND FOR SALE 573-434-0761
18. NEEDS BRUSH RAKE, HAS TABLE AND CHAIRS 718-0766


Connect With Us