Weather Alert

KJEL TRADING POST 11-18-21

1. DOBRO 425-7760
2. WATERFALL BEDROOM SET, CURIO, DINING SET, STOVE 573-703-3445
3. DRYER, POTHOLDERS, BLANKETS 288-2440
4. NEEDS PUPPY 650-1567
5. RUNNING BOARDS FOR CHEVY SILVERADO 991-8582
6. NEEDS LAND 660-829-5356
7. THANKSGIVING DINNER AND AUCTION IN HARTVILLE 741-6420
8. NEEDS BOX TRUCK OR MOTORHOME 987-9113
9. TREES TO CUT FOR WOOD 288-3924
10. CHAIRS WITH OTTOMAN AND PILLOWS 573-286-4527
11. STEREO SYSTEM 573-836-3708
12. WHEELS AND TIRES FOR JEEP, SPARE TIRE COVER, ANTIQUE LIGHT 533-0765
13. BOAT, HANDYM 770-4326
14. LOST HUSKY MIX ON NORTH FIVE 322-8600
15. GARAGE SALE ON PRARIE RIDGE DRIVE 322-2106
16. CAMPER WITH TOWING PACKAGE 322-2106
17. 2012 HYUNDAI SONATA 733-6296
18. JD TRACTOR TO TRADE FOR GAS TRACTOR WITH LOADER 543-5541
19. SHOCK COLLAR FOR DOG 733-4358
20. MEN’S OVERALLS, JD SIGNS, ANTIQUE COKE GARDEN BENCH 664-6709


Connect With Us