Weather Alert

KJEL TRADING POST 10-14-21

1. TRANSMISSION FOR 1957 CHEVY, OTHER PARTS FOR CHEVY 345-8177
2. NETS, ENT. CENTER 588-1608
3. STEREO 573-836-3708
4. SKIRTING FOR TRAILER 650-6007
5. CEDAR BEAMS, WALKBOARD, TRUCK 573-721-2903
6. TIRES, CROSSBOWS, BOW, MEAT GRINDERS 532-3401
7. PORTABLE DISHWASHER 664-7520
8. ROCKER/RECLINERS, STEPLADDER, EXTENSION LADDER 660-438-2794
9. 2002 DODGE MINIVAN, WANTS TRUCK 660-829-5356
10. 2017 RIDING MOWER 718-7276
11. BOAT 322-3433
12. NEEDS WOOD FOR BOILER 573-286-2522
13. SADDLE, NEEDS PIG FEEDER LID 270-6598
14. DOES BRUSHHOGGING AND YARD CLEANUP 288-2906
15. NEEDS TOY HAULER OR ENCLOSED TRAILER AND GERMAN SHEPHERD 573-692-2499
16. 2000 CHEVY 4WD LONGBED, 1995 DUMP TRUCK 573-789-6176
17. CATS FOR FREE 288-2258
18. CHAIRS 588-2176
19. TICKETS TO HAUNTED HOUSE IN CABOOL 664-5671
20. NEEDS ROLL-UP DOOR AND PORTABLE CARPORT, HAS 1998 SUBURBAN 4WD 573-855-5808
21. YORKIES FOR SALE 689-0408
22. DUNE BUGGY 850-3344
23. NEEDS MOBILE HOME 588-4573
24. FLATBED TRAILER, 2002 CADILLAC 650-8711


Connect With Us