Weather Alert

KJEL 103.7 Trading post for 02.13.2020

1. NEEDS MILK AND CHICKENS 533-4330
2. STORM DOOR 532-6970
3. HORSE 270-6598
4. 2001 FORD VAN, BOAT FOR PARTS 770-4326
5. NEEDS SMALL TRAILER AND AIR COMPRESSOR 660-438-2794
6. NEEDS ROCKER/RECLINER, KIDS BOOKS, GEARHEAD 532-6561
7. 2002 FORD F-150 SUPER CREW 718-0245
8. 2008 CHEVY EQUINOX SPORT, CHAINSAW, ATV 718-0766
9. AIR FILTER FOR RANCHERO, PHONOGRAPH 217-5564
10. NEEDS WOOD 532-0509
11. CAR DOLLY, WANTS BOX TRAILER 308-202-1441
12. 1999 FORD F-250 4WD DUALLY, NEEDS WORKBENCH 299-1619
13. PROPANE TANKS 771-2645
14. BOOKS, 1995 DODGE DAKOTA XTC SHORTBED, NEEDS FRONT DOOR FOR MITSUBISHI MIRAGE 660-829-5356
15. DOG KENNELS 718-6623
16. BENGAL KITTEN 855-9268
17. PONTOON BOAT, PELLET STOVE 532-6101
18. TOOLBOX, YAMAHA ATV, ZERO TURN JD MOWER 288-2522
19. NEEDS WOOD STOVE 241-0480
20. BASS BOAT WITH MOTOR AND TRAILER 573-836-2401
21. NEEDS FOUR WHEELER, APARTMENTS, NEEDS BATHROOM STUFF 573-692-2499
22. CROSSBOW 241-1168
23. BUMPER FOR DODGE RAM 298-1271
24. CHIHUAHUAS 573-317-6674
25. JAZZY CHAIR, BIKE CARRIER AND BICYCLES, WOOD CHIPPER 573-873-4685

Connect With Us Listen To Us On