Weather Alert

KJEL Trading Post 08/18/21

1. 1974 FORD F-750, 1999 FORD F-250, TRAVEL TRAILER 573-721-2903
2. DISHES, CHRISTMAS DECOR 217-8504
3. NEEDS SCRAP HAULED OFF 533-4959
4. COMPOUND BOW WITH ACCESSORIES, MICROWAVE, RODS AND REELS 532-3401
5. LAND TO LEASE FOR HUNTING NEAR TUNAS, BARN LUMBER, NEEDS HELP TO CUT WOOD 733-0278
6. NEEDS WOOD FOR WINTER, STAINLESS STEEL BOAT PROPS, CHROME MASTER CYLINDERS 573-346-2940
7. NEEDS MOBILE HOME NEAR LEBANON 532-6561
8. 2000 FORD RANGER 4WD XTC 588-1608
9. ELECTRIC DRYER, NEEDS FRESH MILK 650-8361
10. PROPANE TANK (FULL), CONCRETE SCREWS 650-0440
11. NEEDS TREES REMOVED 531-3682
12. NEEDS LAND TO LEASE FOR HUNTING 664-4727
13. COMPUTER WITH ACCESSORIES, METAL DETECTOR 573-836-3708
14. HAY FOR SALE 718-6152
15. NEEDS BURN BARRELS AND DOG HOUSES 588-9623
16. AC UNIT FOR CAMPER, BUMPER FOR 2013 GMC SIERRA 322-5270
17. NEEDS CHAIN LINK FENCING 664-3042
18. AWNING FOR CAMPER 573-338-7727
19. ANIMAL CAGES 588-7109
20. NEEDS PLACE TO RENT 718-5153
21. KITTENS 288-2258


Connect With Us