Weather Alert

KJEL TRADING POST 06/16/2020

1. LAYING NESTS FOR CHICKENS 288-2291
2. HIDE-A-BED, BREADMAKER, FISHING STUFF 573-736-5011
3. NEEDS JEEP CHEROKEE AND CHICKENS AND DIAPERS 533-4330
4. GARDEN TRACTOR 630-9047
5. GREAT PYRENEES PUPPY, GELDING PONY 650-4627
6. CASE TRACTOR 532-3241
7. 2001 DODGE TRUCK, HOUSES FOR SALE 322-4382
8. YAMAHA RECEIVER WITH SPEAKERS 573-836-3708
9. YARD SALE FRIDAY ON FINCH ROAD 532-5821
10. COMPOUND BOW WITH CASE, NEEDS TROLLING MOTOR 855-9268
11. FARMALL TRACTOR WITH LOADER, INTERNATIONAL TRACTOR AND BALER 573-674-3601
12. ENT. CENTER, WOOD GATE, EXERCISE MACHINE 718-8216
13. GAS GRILL 660-438-2415
14. WELDED WIRE, NEEDS SOLAR COVER FOR ROUND POOL 531-0127
15. 2004 BUICK LESABRE, PUSH MOWER 664-1960
16. AWNING FABRIC 573-338-7727
17. 1991 CHEVY S-10 4WD SHORTBED 260-2222
18. DOES BRUSHHOGGING 288-2906
19. MOBILE HOME FOR RENT IN RAYMONDVILLE 457-1015
20. NEEDS TUBE GATE 588-4570
21. NEEDS WINDOW A-C UNIT AND GOLF CART, HAS BUMPER GUARD FOR JEEP LIBERTY 664-6709
22. CARGO BOX AND TRUCK, NEEDS BOW, HAS 3 TRACTORS 718-0766
23. TWO EL CAMINOS, NEEDS TOY HAULER, HAS 2004 MUSTANG CONVERTIBLE 573-692-2499
24. CHICKENS 533-4301
25. NEEDS PADDLEBOAT, HAS DINING ROOM SET AND OTHER CHAIRS 840-8566
26. CRAFTSMAN RIDING MOWER 636-458-6842
27. NEEDS CAST IRON GRAIN GRINDER 733-0789
28. NEEDS MITSUBISHI MIRAGE FOR PARTS, NEEDS ZERO-TURN MOWER 660-829-5356
29. FISH TANKS, NEEDS PLACE TO RENT 718-8860
30. CHICKENS, NEEDS CARPENTER 664-2035
31. DISC MOWER 588-5249


Connect With Us