Weather Alert

103.7 KJEL Trading Post 06.25.2020

1. YORKIE, KENNEL, KITTENS 664-7903
2. CHEVY PARTS, NEEDS SMALL DOG 630-1096
3. TRACTOR RADIO 993-0143
4. 11 ACRES FOR SALE OUTSIDE LEBANON 241-0480
5. REFRIGERATOR 650-0032
6. NEEDS PEACOCKS 664-2532
7. 1966 MUSTANG 718-8414
8. 1999 HORSE TRAILER 752-3398
9. LOST CHIHUAHUA 650-1567
10. NEEDS STOOL AND ROCKER/RECLINER, NEEDS WOVEN WIRE 532-6561
11. RIDING MOWER 532-2589
12. H FARM-ALL TRACTOR WITH PLOW, STOCK RACKS, BLADE 531-0016
13. GOLF CART, FORD TRACTOR WITH ATTACHMENTS 563-349-5746
14. MALE CHIHUAHUA 650-4716
15. NEEDS HOUSE AND LAND TO RENT 718-2023
16. GARAGE SALE, TWO EL Camino’s, 2000 FORD MUSTANG, TRAILER 573-692-2499
17. NEEDS GLIDER ROCKER 664-8982
18. ZERO-TURN RIDING MOWER NEEDS WORK, 2001 TOYOTA CAMRY NEEDS WORK 531-1040
19. CHICKENS, BABYSITS 462-0004
20. BRICKS 718-0892
21. JD TRACTOR, GOLF CART, HAY 345-5634
22. STRAWBERRY PLANTS 664-9385
23. BURN BARRELS 664-2035
24. FREEZER FOR SCRAP 217-821-1876
25. 2014 JEEP PATRIOT 573-855-6166
26. NEEDS LADDER RACK, HAS BUSH-HOG 531-3682


Connect With Us